Goleadores

Goleadores
Gol Jugador Equipo
11 Olego, Franco Leonel Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
8 Molina, Joaquín Alejandro Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
8 González, Jorge Alfredo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
7 Seco, Luis Eduardo San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
7 Acosta, Ricardo Javier DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
7 Herrera, Carlos Adrián Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
7 Michelena, José Antonio Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
6 Amieva, Juan Martín Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
6 Boasso Fleury, Federico Hernán Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
5 Galván, Diego Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
5 Tunessi Millan, Maximiliano Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
5 López, Emiliano Ariel Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
5 Tapia, Ricardo Marcelo CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
5 Bayk, Javier Mauricio CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
5 Vasilchik, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
4 McCoubrey, Mariano Damián Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
4 Elgorriaga, Fabricio Gonzalo Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
4 Foglia, Nicolás Adrián AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
4 Hong, Ivo Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
4 Sepúlveda, Bruno Christian AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
4 Tarasco, Rubén Darío CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
4 Nasta, Bruno Ignacio Sansinena (General Cerri)
4 Herrera, Maximiliano Francisco Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 Ferreira, Javier AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
4 Fernández, Marcos Gabriel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
4 Zárate, Milton Hernán Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
4 Prieto, Marco Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
4 Vergara, Pablo Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 Del Prete, Gustavo Javier Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 Gentile, Gaspar Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
4 Cuevas, Emanuel CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
4 Noir, Enzo Daniel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
4 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
4 Zárate, Leandro Sebastián Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
4 Antúnez, Juan Pablo CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 Bordonaro, Alejandro Martín San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
3 Valdebenito, Fernando Ezequiel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
3 Abraham, Martín Ezequiel Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
3 Morales, Héctor Gabriel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
3 De Hoyos, Carlos Damián Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
3 Cámara, Fernando Emanuel Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
3 Suárez, Facundo Ezequiel CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 Schefer, Juan Pablo Sansinena (General Cerri)
3 Parera, Sebastián CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
3 Silba, Luis Alberto CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
3 Triverio, Gaspar Alexis Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
3 Magno, Diego Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
3 Carrasco, Daniel Enrique Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
3 Felice, Leonel Ezequiel Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Distaulo, Alejo Hector Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 Ostapkiewicz, Pablo Gustavo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
3 Garavano, Gonzalo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
3 Vera, Jesús Jonathan Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
3 Agost, Francisco Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
3 Vega, Claudio Omar CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
3 Piaggio, Rubén Emilio CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
3 Lonardi, Franco CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
3 Capellino, Nicolás Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
3 Catube, Fernando Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
3 Lastra, Jonathan Ezequiel Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
3 Duma, Cristian David Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
3 Bernay, Ricardo Raúl Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 Vercellino, Pablo Andrés Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 Leguizamón, Luciano Félix Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 Herrera, Luciano Ramón Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
3 Fabro, Martín Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
3 Molinas, Iván Alejandro Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
3 Miranda, Osvaldo Noé AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 Martínez, Federico Nicolás Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
3 Marinucci, Leonardo Martín Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
3 Yassogna, Cristian Román Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
3 Mauri, Mariano Augusto Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
2 García Barroso, Michel Nahuel Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
2 Azaguate, Hernán Maximiliano Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
2 Palleres, Diego Fernando Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 García, Franco Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 Pariani, Diego Javier CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 Franzino, Franco Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
2 Fernández, Leandro CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 Palacio, Nicolás Rubén Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 Acosta, Juan Valentín Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
2 Echarri, Juan Ignacio Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 López, Maximiliano Alejandro Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 Malacarne, Lucas Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 Ihitz, Nicolás Hernán Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 Beraldi, Víctor Raúl AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
2 Vitale, Leonardo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 Tello, Laureano Agustín Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 Veliez, Álvaro Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 Gaitán, Jorge Nahuel Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
2 Álvez, Milton Gabriel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 Huth Manzur, Ronald CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 Piz, Ángel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 Bulgarelli, Alexis Nahuel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 Cañete, Gonzalo Nicolás CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 Jara, Héctor Damián Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
2 Saucedo, Lucas Andrés Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
2 Romero, Nelson David Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
2 Jominy, Franco Marcelo Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 Rodríguez, Santiago Alejandro Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)

Torneos