Amonestados

Amonestados
Tarjeta Roja Tarjeta Amarilla Tarjeta Roja Tarjeta Amarilla Jugador Equipo
9 1 8 Nicola, Rafael Alejandro Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
6 1 5 Cartechini, Juan Cruz Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
5 0 5 Bastianini, Damián Osvaldo Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
5 0 5 Sepúlveda, Bruno Christian AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
5 0 5 Pucheta, Martín Ariel Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
5 0 5 Nasta, Bruno Ignacio Sansinena (General Cerri)
5 1 4 Bowen, Maximiliano Ezequiel Sansinena (General Cerri)
5 0 5 Vitale, Leonardo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
5 1 4 Villegas, José Carlos Sansinena (General Cerri)
5 1 4 Del Prete, Gustavo Javier Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
5 1 4 Gómez, Gonzalo Gabriel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
5 0 5 Solís, Luis Gabriel Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
5 2 3 Oviedo, Lucas Matías Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
5 0 5 Furios, Iván Alejandro Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
4 2 2 Lozano, Matías Joaquín Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 0 4 Valente, Patricio Iván DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
4 0 4 Cifuentes, Juan Luis Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
4 1 3 Roberti, Luciano Facundo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
4 0 4 Luna, Alejandro Luis Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
4 0 4 Galván, Diego Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
4 0 4 Cocchi, César Paolo Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
4 1 3 Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
4 0 4 Villanueva, Cristian Damián Sansinena (General Cerri)
4 1 3 Coria, Franco Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 0 4 Zbrun, Martín Juan Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 0 4 Romero, Ulises Leandro Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
4 1 3 Serrano, Rolando Roque CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
4 0 4 Piaggio, Rubén Emilio CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
4 0 4 Cháves, Rodrigo Alberto Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
4 0 4 Fissore, Marcos Santiago Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
4 0 4 Dolci, Pablo Franco Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
4 0 4 Sanabria, Lucas Jesús Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
4 0 4 Bocchietti, Maximiliano Carlos Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
3 1 2 Riera, Ezequiel Andrés Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
3 0 3 Manchafico, Víctor Enrique Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Molina, Joaquín Alejandro Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
3 0 3 Ekkert, Alexis José Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
3 0 3 Méndez, Juan Alberto Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
3 0 3 Ardetti, Juan Carlos DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
3 0 3 Barboza, Emmanuel Matías San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
3 0 3 Cocciarini, Agustín Nicolás Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Benavidez, Gastón Américo AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Cámara, Fernando Emanuel Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
3 0 3 Franzino, Franco Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
3 0 3 Argañaraz, Jonathan Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
3 1 2 Iturrieta, Joaquín Ezequiel Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
3 1 2 Castro, Facundo Rodrigo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
3 1 2 González, Jorge Alfredo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
3 0 3 Benítez, Marcelo Fabián Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
3 1 2 Zbrun, Maximiliano Mario AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Beraldi, Víctor Raúl AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Pavón, Álvaro Leonel CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
3 1 2 González H., Damián Maximiliano Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
3 1 2 Verino, Claudio Alberto Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
3 0 3 Jara, Héctor Damián Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
3 0 3 Carrasco, Daniel Enrique Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
3 1 2 Corulo, Leandro Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 0 3 Sosa, Brayan Ariel Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 1 2 Vallejo, Mario Alberto Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
3 1 2 Lincopán, José Roberto Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
3 0 3 Prioreschi, Maximiliano Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
3 0 3 Guajardo, Kevin Fabián Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
3 0 3 Formigo, Ramiro Ezequiel Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
3 1 2 Martínez Schmith, Emanuel Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
3 0 3 Daher Benítez, Luis Rodrigo Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
3 0 3 Berra, Manuel Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
3 0 3 Lonardi, Franco CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
3 0 3 Blanc, Gastón Oscar DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
3 0 3 Rodríguez, Nahuel César Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
3 0 3 Bruna, Pablo Nicolás Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
3 0 3 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Pietkiewicz, Leonel Adrián Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
3 0 3 Pérez, Claudio Alejandro CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
3 0 3 Santángelo, Ezequiel Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
3 0 3 Henry, Nicolás Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
3 0 3 Sarulyte, Matías Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
3 0 3 Torres, Nicolás Emanuel Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 1 2 Serrano, Walter Omar Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
3 1 2 Aguirre Vallon, Álvaro Luciano Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
3 0 3 Morete, César Emanuel Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
3 0 3 Herrera, Luciano Ramón Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
3 0 3 Caravaca, Iván Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
3 2 1 Ricardone, Rolando Gabriel Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
3 0 3 Núñez, Cristian Manuel Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
3 0 3 Rébora, Emilio Martín Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
3 0 3 Meza, Brian Joel Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
3 0 3 Acosta, Claudio Germán Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
3 1 2 De Souza Filho, Francisco Erivaldo Rosendo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
3 0 3 Molina, Juan José Luis Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
3 0 3 Tucker, Roberto Raúl Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
3 0 3 Vega, Facundo Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
3 1 2 Motta, Pablo Alejandro Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
3 0 3 Aman Campos, Francisco Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
2 0 2 Arce, Jorge Martín San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 1 1 Elgorriaga, Fabricio Gonzalo Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
2 1 1 García, Gastón Nicolás Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 0 2 Lobato, Alberto Ariel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 0 2 Zadel, Damián Alberto CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 0 2 Peralta, Adrián Gonzalo AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Quiroz, Marcos Darío Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0 2 Galarza, Facundo Nicolás Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
2 0 2 Díaz, Emanuel Osvaldo Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 0 2 Guaymas, Jesús Emiliano Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
2 1 1 Valenzuela, Jonathan Andrés Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
2 0 2 Fernández, Fernando Isaías Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
2 0 2 Morales, Héctor Gabriel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 0 2 Orcellet, Catriel Iván Víctor DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Rizzo, Alejandro Maximiliano DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Labbate, Pablo Miguel Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 0 2 De Hoyos, Carlos Damián Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0 2 Acosta, Ricardo Javier DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Fernández, Leandro CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 0 2 Berardo, Patricio Antonio Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 0 2 Ponce, Matías Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 1 1 Evangelisti, Leandro Nicolás Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Vico, Lucas Germán Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Schefer, Juan Pablo Sansinena (General Cerri)
2 0 2 Meyer, Kevin Federico DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Catálfamo, César Daniel Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
2 0 2 Illanes, Federico Arturo Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
2 0 2 Herrera, Maximiliano Francisco Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
2 1 1 Rodríguez, Gonzalo Jesús Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Madeo, Carlos Alberto Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Campo, Jonatan Ariel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Elordi, Juan Manuel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 1 1 Curuchet, Cristian Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0 2 Tello, Laureano Agustín Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Lima, René Martín Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Vera, Leandro Yoel CSG San Martín (Formosa)
2 0 2 Cardozo, Jorge Daniel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Berlo, Brian Miguel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Huth Manzur, Ronald CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Fernández, Marcos Gabriel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Castro, Rodrigo Facundo CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Briones, Agustín Rodrigo Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Jominy, Franco Marcelo Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0 2 Giménez, Emanuel Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
2 0 2 Chironi, Gabriel Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
2 1 1 De La Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
2 1 1 Mannara, Rodrigo Martín Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
2 0 2 Sain, Cristian Carlos Iván Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 0 2 Canuhé, Cristian Ezequiel Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
2 0 2 Campolongo, Mauricio Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
2 0 2 López, Leonardo Javier Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Sánchez, Sergio Daniel Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 1 1 Vera, Jesús Jonathan Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 0 2 Visaguirre, Mauro Leandro Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 0 2 Rodríguez, Facundo Daniel Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 0 2 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
2 0 2 Perea, Juan Emmanuel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 0 2 Peralta S., Williams Omar San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 0 2 Wagner, Leandro Adriel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 0 2 Montiel, Andrés Alejandro CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
2 0 2 Zambrano, Franco Daniel CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
2 0 2 Carmona, Ezequiel Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
2 0 2 Ramos, Martín Esteban Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
2 0 2 De León, Lucas Yair CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 0 2 Abello, Daniel Alessandro CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 0 2 Aquino, Braian Leandro CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
2 0 2 Reyes, Franco Nicolás DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
2 0 2 Barbero, Matías Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
2 0 2 Mazzola, Jonathan Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
2 1 1 Goicochea, Esteban Alberto Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
2 0 2 Algozino, Lucas Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
2 0 2 Formica, Lautaro Roque AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Bottino, Gastón Ezequiel AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Perelman, Martín Manuel Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
2 1 1 García, Federico Santiago Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
2 0 2 Díaz Valdiviezo, Gabriel Darío Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
2 0 2 Barucco, Rodrigo Patricio María Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 1 1 Pezzi, Agustín Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Mazza, Pablo Leonel Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Arismendi, Yair Ezequiel Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Bernay, Ricardo Raúl Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Perassi, Facundo Sebastián Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Benítez, Jonathan Emanuel Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Griego, Agustín Emanuel Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Rubén, Hernán Jesús Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
2 0 2 Franco Pola, Emiliano Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
2 0 2 Monzón, Lionel Santiago Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
2 0 2 Boasso Fleury, Federico Hernán Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
2 0 2 Ponce, Carlos Fernando Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
2 0 2 Torres, Leonel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 1 1 Iurino, Juan Manuel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 0 2 García, Manuel Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Tejera, Juan Andrés Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Correa, Maximiliano Roberto Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Carniello, Oscar Matías Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Baroni, Leonardo José Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Fabro, Martín Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
2 1 1 Lucero, Enzo Daniel Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 1 1 Lechner, Rodrigo Nicolás Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 0 2 Pérez, Alejandro Daniel Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 0 2 Sotelo, Guillermo Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 0 2 Fioravanti, Leandro Ariel Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 0 2 Molinas, Iván Alejandro Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 1 1 Marinucci, Leonardo Martín Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
2 0 2 Tello, Facundo Ezequiel Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
2 0 2 Vocos, Daian Nicolás Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
2 0 2 Hernández, Sebastián Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
2 0 2 Yacob, Diego Hernán Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
2 0 2 Agudiak, Iván Gustavo Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
2 0 2 Marital, Juan Manuel Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
2 0 2 Mendoza, Gustavo Jesús Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
2 0 2 Prichoda, Lihué Darío Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
2 0 2 Vasilchik, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
2 1 1 Machado, Tomás Jesús Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 Negro, Brian Leonel Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
2 1 1 Mauri, Mariano Augusto Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 González, Lorenzo Fernando Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 Díaz Del Valle, Edgardo Baudilio Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
2 0 2 Ibarra, Lautaro Michael Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Villarino, Julio Nicolás Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Barez, Gonzalo Ariel Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 0 1 Garay, Jonathan David Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 0 1 Navarro, Juan Manuel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Moreno, René Flavio Wilson San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Zelaya, Raúl Manuel Santiago Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Sainz Salinas, Oscar Alberto Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Mansilla, Mauricio Oscar Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
1 0 1 Astutti, Nahuel Fernando Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 1 0 Luquet, Ángel Iván Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 0 1 Dauwalder, Fabián Marcelo Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Foglia, Nicolás Adrián AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1 0 1 Azaguate, Hernán Maximiliano Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 1 0 Romero Giraud, Cristian Hernán Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
1 0 1 Sola, Maximiliano Raúl Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Yuste, Miguel Ángel Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Calderón, Jesús Francisco San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 1 0 Aguirre, Néstor Nicolás Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Basabe, Emir Ezequiel Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Tallura, Adolfo Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 0 1 Hong, Ivo Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 1 0 Guzmán, Pablo Nicolás Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Amarillo, Elías Tomás Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 0 1 Franco, Ramón Agustín CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Benítez, Alejandro Julián CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 1 0 Giménez, Oscar Omar CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Birge, Roberto Matías Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
1 0 1 Bona, Rodrigo Osvaldo Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
1 0 1 Vitarelli Góngora, Nicolás Matías Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 1 0 Carrión, Jesús Leonel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Rojas, Leonardo Exequiel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Giusepponi, Federico Ezequiel Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 0 1 Poblete, Walter Alejandro Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 0 1 Olocco, Hernán Darío Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 1 0 López, Pablo Ezequiel Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Riveros, Nicolás Eduardo Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Villa, Dardo Maximiliano Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Valenzuela, Blas Nahuel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Villagrán, Maximiliano Andrés DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Graziano, Facundo Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Tamalet, Emanuel Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 0 1 González, Héctor Alejandro Miguel Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Mora, Adrián Rodrigo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
1 0 1 Orué, Mauro Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
1 0 1 Jeldres, Sebastián Adrián Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Reyes, Federico Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 0 1 Cuello, Álvaro AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1 0 1 Palacio, Nicolás Rubén Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 0 1 Acosta, Juan Valentín Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Echarri, Juan Ignacio Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 López, Maximiliano Alejandro Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Martínez, Mariano Agustín Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Méndez, Diego Martín Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Pérez, Federico Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Basterrechea, Leandro Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Gutiérrez, Cristian Alexis CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Mayenfisch, Germán Darío Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Vaudagna, Gonzalo Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 1 0 D'Angelo, Pedro Gustavo DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Cáseres, Franco Emanuel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Álvarez, Sebastián Ezequiel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 1 0 Ortiz, Gustavo Gabriel Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Toro, Brian Emanuel Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Rueda, Walter Maximiliano Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
1 0 1 Ihitz, Nicolás Hernán Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Rivero, Luis Abel Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Fabello, Facundo Daniel Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Ferreira, Javier AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1 0 1 Gatto, Nicolás Alberto Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Stele, Cristian Ezequiel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Musarella, Braian Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Moyano, Facundo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Arregui, Ceferino Jesús Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Abascia, Lucas Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Eandi, Federico Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Montero, Julio Hernán Ariel Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Cequeira, Ángel Ariel CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Gogna, Matías Iván Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Delasoie, Emiliano DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Bortolotti, Braian Daniel Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
1 0 1 Díaz, Alex Rubén Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 0 1 López, Rodrigo Natalio Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Torralba, Juan Manuel Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Veliez, Álvaro Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Hueche, Kevin Alexander Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 0 1 Álvez, Milton Gabriel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Chitero, Sergio Alejandro Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
1 0 1 Ramírez, Julio Gonzalo Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
1 0 1 Carrera, Juan Ignacio CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Cuevas, Pablo Sebastián CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 0 1 López, Federico Nicolás CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 1 0 Cevasco, Claudio Sebastián CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Alarcón, Gonzalo Nahuel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 1 0 Piz, Ángel CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Canuto, Gastón Lucas Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Camisay, Pablo Matías Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Sáinz, Nicolás Miguel Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Gómez, Gerardo Oscar Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Capurro Scabini, Juan Martín Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 De Souza, Walter Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Zárate, Milton Hernán Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Magno, Diego Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Pato, Matías José Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Romero, Nelson David Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Prieto, Marco Chaco For Ever (Resistencia)
1 0 1 Cataldi, Federico Hernán Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Inostroza López, Nicolás Martín Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0 1 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0 1 Amieva, Juan Martín Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0 1 Felice, Leonel Ezequiel Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0 1 Jara, Gabriel Alejandro Sansinena (General Cerri)
1 0 1 Barale, Mariano Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
1 0 1 Izaguirre, Santiago Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
1 0 1 Morales, Jonatan Manuel Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
1 0 1 Strak, Juan Manuel Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
1 0 1 Weiner, Germán Alberto Cipolletti (Cipolletti)
1 0 1 Aguirre, Guillermo Eduardo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
1 0 1 Ostapkiewicz, Pablo Gustavo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
1 0 1 Portiño, Gastón Ignacio Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
1 0 1 Garavano, Gonzalo Deportivo Roca (General Roca)
1 0 1 Mendoza, Germán Abel Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Gentile, Gaspar Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Ponce, Fernando Alejandro Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Urquiza, Emanuel Nicolás Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Caro, Matías Rubén Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 González, Sebastián Emmanuel Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Migueles, Diego Emanuel Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Cuero, Luis Alfonso Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Herrera, Carlos Adrián Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Cuitiño, Brahiam Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Farías, Javier Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 0 1 Aguirre, Nicolás Gastón Deportivo Maipú (Maipú)
1 1 0 Rivero, Facundo Emmanuel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Nieva, Rodrigo Exequiel San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Acosta, Héctor Simón San Lorenzo de Alem (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
1 0 1 Tapia, Ricardo Marcelo CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
1 0 1 Valdez, David CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
1 0 1 More, César Nicolás CSyD San Jorge (San Andrés)
1 0 1 Canales, Braian Exequiel Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Solís, Javier Alejandro Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Vivanco Soto, Alan Jonas Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 0 1 Ronconi, Emiliano Alexis CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Larrea, Leandro CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Rodríguez Rojas, Germán Ezequiel CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Sánchez, Juan Domingo CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Schell Grane, Ignacio CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 1 0 Villalba, Guillermo Gabriel CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Vela, Sacha Albano CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
1 0 1 Noir, Enzo Daniel DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Allende, Leandro Cristian DEPRO (Pronunciamiento)
1 0 1 Francia, Juan Pablo Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
1 0 1 Gaviglio, Ezequiel Antonio Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
1 0 1 Vester, Alan Cristian AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1 0 1 Lastra, Jonathan Ezequiel Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0 1 Corvalán, Gerardo Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0 1 Jofré, Pablo Gonzalo Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0 1 Klusener, Álvaro Sebastián Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
1 1 0 Cabello, Agustín Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
1 0 1 Duma, Cristian David Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
1 0 1 Zaninovich, Juan Douglas Haig (Pergamino)
1 1 0 Rodríguez, Raúl Maximiliano Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Vercellino, Pablo Andrés Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Leguizamón, Luciano Félix Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Ferreyra, Juan Manuel Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Fernández, Javier Raúl Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
1 0 1 Allende, Sebastián CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Pieretto, Federico CSG San Martín (Formosa)
1 0 1 Aguiar, Diego José Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Medina, Lucas Agustín Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Palacios Hurtado, Wilson Armando Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Valdivia, Matías Jesús Unión de Sunchales (Sunchales)
1 0 1 Leguiza, Mauro Emilio Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Hereñú, Jonathan Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Agüero, Pablo Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Giménez, Fabio Matías Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Mateo García, Joaquín Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Manzano, Matías Joel Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
1 0 1 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Mollo, Silvio Nicolás Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Mbombaj, Gustavo Daniel Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Ojeda, Martín Raimundo Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Ledesma, Nicolás Ezequiel Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Ríos, Gonzalo Matías Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Cáceres, Julio César Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Maciel, Gerardo Alfredo Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Leani, Alejandro Agustín Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
1 0 1 Lovera, Román Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Camerlinckx, Esteban Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)
1 0 1 Presentado, Matías Isidoro Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
1 0 1 Diana Suárez, Sebastián Roberto Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
1 0 1 Bruno, Enzo Alejandro Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
1 0 1 Cabrera, Franco Aníbal Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
1 1 0 Cerdán, Rodrigo Damián Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
1 0 1 Villanueva, Hugo César Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Cuevas, Walter Leonardo Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Pascuttini, Juan Orlando Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Casarino, Luis Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
1 0 1 Fernández, Leandro David Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
1 0 1 Cárdenas, Juan Pablo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Zárate, Leandro Sebastián Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
1 0 1 Domenez, Alejandro Agustín Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Musico, Nicolás Gimnasia y Esgrima CDU (Concepción del Uruguay)
1 0 1 Morales, Leonardo Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
1 0 1 Viturro, Sergio Ariel Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
1 0 1 Pérez, Marcos Leonel Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
1 0 1 Stefanatto, Darío Gustavo Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 0 1 Correa, Sergio David Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
1 0 1 Sangoy, Gastón Maximiliano Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
1 0 1 Garro, Eber Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Lamolla, Marcos Damián Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 1 0 Ojeda, Gabriel Adrián Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Aguirre, Juan Andrés Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Romero, Matías Sebastián Juventud Unida Univ. (San Luis)
1 0 1 Giménez, Fabio Rodrigo Deportivo Madryn (Puerto Madryn)
1 0 1 Aguilar, Juan Cruz Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
1 0 1 Acuña, Walter Rubén Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)
1 0 1 Pierce, Luciano Joaquín Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
1 1 0 Martínez Cóceres, Enzo Defensores de Belgrano VR (Ramallo)
1 1 0 Décimo Funes, Emanuel Hernán Sportivo Desamparados (San Juan)
1 0 1 Cazula, Álvaro Gastón Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
1 0 1 Ceratto, Lautaro Aníbal Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)

Torneos